Contact

Laser Components USA, Inc.
116 South River Road
Building C
Bedford, NH 03110
USA
Phone: +1 603 821 7040
E-Mail:info@laser-components.com

Directions

Calculate route

Please contact us. We are glad to help!

(Fields with an * are required)
Contacting:
Drucken
  • English

High Power Laser Diodes

Our range of high-power laser diode products continues to increase. We offer both free-beam designs and fiber-coupled high-power laser diodes. Laser diodes with fiber Bragg gratings are available for use in wavelength stabilization.

Singlemode and multimode high power laser diodes up to 30 W - spectral range: 635 nm - 1550 nm - on chips, submounts or in different housings

High power laser diodes in the spectral range from 405 nm to 1550 nm. Optical power: up to 55 W

How to contact us

+1 603 821 7040

Or contact us by e-mail:
info@laser-components.com

Laser Diode Selector

Search Reset